West Texas Junior Champions Tour

The Hideout Golf Club Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (7/11/2019)
8:30 AM off #1
  • Tushinsky, Lain (+10) 15-18 Boys Division 2021abilene, TX
  • Dotson, Ryder (+14) 15-18 Boys Division 2022Merkel, TX
8:39 AM off #1
  • Holman, Alex (+8) 15-18 Boys Division 2021Eastland, TX
  • Leyva, Enrique (+14) 15-18 Boys Division 2020san angelo, TX
  • Jones, Jason (+18) 15-18 Boys Division 2022Abilene , TX
8:48 AM off #1
  • Hurtado, Phillip (+5) 15-18 Boys Division 2019Tuscola, TX
  • Abernathy, Jake (+18) 15-18 Boys Division 2022Abilene, TX
  • Green, Kade (+23) 15-18 Boys Division 2020Winters, TX
8:57 AM off #1
  • Williams, Alex (+7) 15-18 Boys Division 2021Fort Stockton, TX
  • McDonough, PJ (+19) 15-18 Boys Division 2022Abilene, TX
  • Wheat, Zach (+22) 15-18 Boys Division 2021Winters, TX
9:15 AM off #1
  • Olson, Sara (+9) 15-18 Girls Division 2020Lampasas, TX
  • Aitchison, Sarah (+13) 15-18 Girls Division 2020Abilene, TX
  • Clark, Kaycee (+24) 15-18 Girls Division 2021Eastland, TX
9:24 AM off #1
  • Myers, Rylee (+20) 15-18 Girls Division 2020Brady, TX
  • Hodges, Taylor (+23) 15-18 Girls Division 2020Eastland, TX
  • Davidson, Camberly (+27) 15-18 Girls Division 2021Bronte, TX
9:33 AM off #1
  • Parker, LeeAnn (E) 15-18 Girls Division 2021Lometa, TX
  • McClellan, Tatum (+6) 15-18 Girls Division 2021Abilene, TX
  • Castro, Analyse (+8) 15-18 Girls Division 2020San Angelo, TX
9:42 AM off #1
  • Walker, Cobe (+23) 13-14 Boys Division 2025BROWNWOOD, TX
  • Smith, Logan (+27) 13-14 Boys Division 2023Snyder, TX
9:51 AM off #1
  • Vaughan, Brooks (+14) 13-14 Boys Division 2025San Angelo, TX
  • Jones, Ace (+24) 13-14 Boys Division 2023Comanche, TX
  • Drummond, Grant (+28) 13-14 Boys Division 2023Sidney, TX
10:00 AM off #1
  • Spore, Peyton (+27) 13-14 Boys Division 2024Lampasas, TX
  • Harris, Brendon (+29) 13-14 Boys Division 2023Comanche, TX
  • Forehand, Asa (+32) 13-14 Boys Division 2024Ozona, TX
10:09 AM off #1
  • Jones, Sir Bubba (+5) 13-14 Boys Division 2024Brownwood, TX
  • Miller, Casey Jack (+11) 13-14 Boys Division 2024Water Valley, TX
  • Plouff, Coulson (+13) 13-14 Boys Division 2023Lampasas, TX
10:18 AM off #1
  • Burns, Avery (+19) 13-14 Girls Division 2024Mason, TX
  • Faris, Halley (+26) 13-14 Girls Division 2024Goldthwaite, TX
10:27 AM off #1
  • Faris, Hailey (+23) 13-14 Girls Division 2023Goldthwaite, TX
  • DeBerard, Madison (+55) 13-14 Girls Division 2023Granite Shoals, TX
10:36 AM off #1
  • wymore, jacob (+8) 6-7 Coed Division 29San Angelo, TX
  • Duncan, Ryder (+14) 6-7 Coed Division 2030Bangs, TX
  • Harris, Adilynn (+30) 6-7 Coed Division 2030Eastland, TX
10:45 AM off #1
  • Jones, Sheriff (+12) 8-9 Coed Division 2029Brownwood, TX
  • Morgan, Lukas (+21) 8-9 Coed Division 2028Comanche, TX
10:54 AM off #1
  • Preston, Luke (+15) 10-12 Boys Division 2027ABILENE, TX
  • Carroll, John Major (+20) 10-12 Boys Division 2026Spicewood, TX
  • Gray, Lane (+21) 10-12 Boys Division 2027Goldthwaite, TX
11:03 AM off #1
  • Wymore, Maxwell (+5) 10-12 Boys Division 2027San Angelo, TX
  • Thompson, Walt (+6) 10-12 Boys Division 2027Goldthwaite, TX
  • Prokop, Graham (+13) 10-12 Boys Division 2027Llano, TX
11:12 AM off #1
  • Zipp, Tierce (+5) 10-12 Girls Division 2026New Braunfels, TX
  • Burns, Ainsley (+8) 10-12 Girls Division 2026Mason, TX
  • Buckner, Ryley (+13) 10-12 Girls Division 2025San Angelo, TX