West Texas Junior Champions Tour

Llano River Golf Course Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (6/30/2020)
9:00 AM off #1 A
  • Lindeman, Kinsley (+5) 15-18 Girls Division 2021Lampasas, TX
  • Aguirre, Angela (+10) 15-18 Girls Division 2022Odessa, TX
  • Clark, Kaycee (+10) 15-18 Girls Division 2021Eastland, TX
9:00 AM off #1 B
  • Parker, LeeAnn (-1) 15-18 Girls Division 2021Lometa, TX
  • Oelschleger, Jordi (+10) 15-18 Girls Division 2021Marble Falls, TX
  • Burns, Avery (+13) 15-18 Girls Division 2024Mason, TX
9:00 AM off #4 A
  • Hutchins, Hunter (+14) 13-14 Boys Division 2025Comanche, TX
  • CASTILLO, JUAN (+17) 13-14 Boys Division 2025SONORA, TX
  • Potter, Noah (+30) 13-14 Boys Division 2024Abilene, TX
9:00 AM off #4 B
  • Ford, Dylan (+5) 13-14 Boys Division 2025Sonora, TX
  • Forehand, Asa (+19) 13-14 Boys Division 2024Ozona, TX
  • Fisher, Weston (+37) 13-14 Boys Division 2025Sonora, TX
9:00 AM off #5 A
  • James, Casen (+14) 13-14 Boys Division 2025Abilene, TX
  • Potter, Jaxon (+24) 13-14 Boys Division 2025Abilene, TX
9:00 AM off #6 A
  • Spore, Peyton (+12) 13-14 Boys Division 2024Lampasas, TX
  • Romero, Skyler (+59) 13-14 Boys Division 2025San Saba, TX
9:00 AM off #6 B
  • Martinez, Christian (+36) 13-14 Boys Division 2025Sonora, TX
  • Lackey, Winton (+43) 13-14 Boys Division 2025san saba, TX
9:00 AM off #7 A
  • Burns, Ainsley (+9) 13-14 Girls Division 2026Mason, TX
  • Kinkade, Karli (+39) 13-14 Girls Division 2025Blanket, TX
  • Stanton, Cinzlea (+50) 13-14 Girls Division 2025San Saba, TX
9:00 AM off #10 A
  • Needham, Hayden (+8) 8-9 Coed Division 2029Dripping Springs, TX
  • Eckermann, Layton (+9) 8-9 Coed Division 2030Lampasas, TX
9:00 AM off #10 B
  • Jones, Sheriff (+9) 8-9 Coed Division 2029Brownwood, TX
  • Broadway, Kayden (+31) 10-12 Girls Division 2028San Angelo , TX
9:00 AM off #13 A
  • Plouff, Coulson (+15) 15-18 Boys Division 2023Lampasas, TX
  • Harris, Brendon (+16) 15-18 Boys Division 2023Comanche, TX
  • Ramirez, Isaiah (+22) 15-18 Boys Division 2021Horseshoe bay , TX
9:00 AM off #14 A
  • Jones, Sir Bubba (+6) 15-18 Boys Division 2024Brownwood, TX
  • Reagan, Caden (+6) 15-18 Boys Division 2020Brownwood, TX
  • Lange, Jaxon (+17) 15-18 Boys Division 2023Llano, TX
9:00 AM off #15 A
  • Miller, Hudson (+10) 15-18 Boys Division 2024Lakeway, TX
  • Reagan, Hudson (+10) 15-18 Boys Division 2024Brownwood, TX
  • Jones, Ace (+19) 15-18 Boys Division 2023Comanche, TX
9:00 AM off #16 A
  • Prokop, Dillon (+12) 15-18 Boys Division 2022Llano, TX
  • Norris, Grant (+19) 15-18 Boys Division 2021Marble Falls, TX
9:00 AM off #17 A
  • Carroll, Tank (+10) 10-12 Boys Division 2026Spicewood, TX
  • Martinez, Jayce (+19) 10-12 Boys Division 2027Sonora, TX
9:00 AM off #18 A
  • Meade, Nicklaus (+9) 10-12 Boys Division 2027Fredericksburg, TX
  • Gray, Lane (+10) 10-12 Boys Division 2027Goldthwaite, TX
  • Brewer, Brayden (+29) 10-12 Boys Division 2028Lampasas, TX
9:00 AM off #18 B
  • Preston, Luke (-2) 10-12 Boys Division 2027ABILENE, TX
  • Thompson, Walt (E) 10-12 Boys Division 2027Goldthwaite, TX
  • Bean, Wyatt (+15) 10-12 Boys Division 2027Ozona, TX